Medals

Country Total
Poland 3 0 0 3
Italy 1 2 1 4
Russia 1 2 1 4

Results

Prindi
Choose the race:
Place Nr UCI code Name Team Time
1. 100 SVK19940112 BASKA Erik SLOVAKIA (SVK) 3h36'49''
2. 27 RUS19930504 STASH Mamyr RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) 3h36'49''
3. 7 ITA19930531 MARTINELLI Davide ITALY (ITA) 3h36'49''
4. 10 BEL19931008 VAN ROOY Kenneth BELGIUM (BEL) 3h36'49''
5. 155 GRE19950525 FARANTAKIS Stylianos GREECE (GRE) 3h36'49''
6. 33 EST19930915 LAAS Martin ESTONIA (EST) 3h36'49''
7. 118 SLO19950620 KATRASNIK Gasper SLOVENIA (SLO) 3h36'49''
8. 20 GER19940117 ACKERMANN Pascal GERMANY (GER) 3h36'49''
9. 157 CRO19941026 RUMAC Josip CROATIA (CRO) 3h36'49''
10. 46 POL19931021 BANASZEK Adrian POLAND (POL) 3h36'49''
11. 86 NOR19930815 LANDA Oscar NORWAY (NOR) 3h36'49''
12. 88 NOR19940802 RØINÅS Fridtjof NORWAY (NOR) 3h36'49''
13. 38 SUI19930218 SCHIR Thery SWITZERLAND (SUI) 3h36'49''
14. 131 AZE19940907 JABRAYILOV Samir AZERBAIJAN (AZE) 3h36'49''
15. 140 LAT19940818 NEILANDS Krists LATVIA (LAT) 3h36'49''
16. 48 POL19940301 KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw POLAND (POL) 3h36'49''
17. 150 ESP19940121 LOPEZ PARADA Daniel SPAIN (ESP) 3h36'49''
18. 57 CZE19930317 SISR František CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) 3h36'49''
19. 36 SUI19931105 PAGE Dylan SWITZERLAND (SUI) 3h36'49''
20. 81 LTU19940820 RUMŠAS Raimondas LITHUANIA (LTU) 3h36'49''
21. 39 SUI19960418 MÜLLER Patrick SWITZERLAND (SUI) 3h36'49''
22. 129 POR19950110 MARTINGIL César PORTUGAL (POR) 3h36'49''
23. 28 RUS19940406 ARSLANOV Ildar RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) 3h36'49''
24. 47 POL19951004 PALUTA Michal POLAND (POL) 3h36'49''
25. 19 GER19941203 BROCKHOFF Jan GERMANY (GER) 3h36'49''
26. 44 POL19930927 KACZMAREK Jakub POLAND (POL) 3h36'49''
27. 91 AUT19941026 AUER Daniel AUSTRIA (AUT) 3h36'49''
28. 136 IRL19960901 DUNBAR Eddie IRELAND (IRL) 3h36'49''
29. 78 LTU19930907 ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Paulius LITHUANIA (LTU) 3h36'49''
30. 108 SWE19931024 BENGTSSON Ludvig SWEDEN (SWE) 3h36'49''
31. 13 BEL19940602 FARAZIJN Maxime BELGIUM (BEL) 3h36'49''
32. 53 UKR19960706 PADUN Mark UKRAINE (UKR) 3h36'49''
33. 11 BEL19940930 VAN GESTEL Dries BELGIUM (BEL) 3h36'49''
34. 18 GER19940109 SCHACHMANN Maximilian GERMANY (GER) 3h36'49''
35. 24 RUS19940623 GILIAZOV Ruslan RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) 3h36'49''
36. 6 ITA19940901 TROIA Oliviero ITALY (ITA) 3h36'49''
37. 95 AUT19950121 WACHTER Alexander AUSTRIA (AUT) 3h36'49''
38. 55 UKR19930701 ZMORKA Marlen UKRAINE (UKR) 3h36'49''
39. 105 SWE19960410 ERIKSSON Lucas SWEDEN (SWE) 3h36'49''
40. 67 BLR19940216 SHUMOV Nikolai BELARUS (BLR) 3h36'49''
41. 125 POR19950524 GONÇALVES Gaspar PORTUGAL (POR) 3h36'49''
42. 85 NOR19950507 SKAARSETH Anders NORWAY (NOR) 3h36'49''
43. 134 IRL19940807 MULLEN Ryan IRELAND (IRL) 3h36'49''
44. 14 BEL19940617 DE GENDT Aimé BELGIUM (BEL) 3h36'49''
45. 9 BEL19951012 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BELGIUM (BEL) 3h36'49''
46. 12 BEL19950904 DE PLUS Laurens BELGIUM (BEL) 3h36'49''
47. 32 EST19930509 JERET Timmo ESTONIA (EST) 3h36'49''
48. 41 SUI19930903 LIENHARD Fabian SWITZERLAND (SUI) 3h36'49''
49. 37 SUI19930319 PASCHE Frank SWITZERLAND (SUI) 3h37'07''
50. 103 SWE19950411 HÖÖG Gustav SWEDEN (SWE) 3h37'07''
51. 3 ITA19960624 AFFINI Edoardo ITALY (ITA) 3h37'10''
52. 62 CZE19930511 CERNY Josef CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) 3h37'23''
53. 21 GER19960831 TSCHERNOSTER Jan GERMANY (GER) 3h37'32''
54. 106 SWE19940720 FÅGLUM KARLSSON Marcus SWEDEN (SWE) 3h37'33''
55. 30 EST19930703 RÄIM Mihkel ESTONIA (EST) 3h37'46''
56. 143 FRA19940213 HOFSTETTER Hugo FRANCE (FRA) 3h38'01''
57. 66 BLR19960710 ZHYHUNOU Dzmitry BELARUS (BLR) 3h38'49''
58. 68 BLR19951012 RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr BELARUS (BLR) 3h38'49''
59. 65 BLR19950121 HARAKHAVIK Uladzimir BELARUS (BLR) 3h38'49''
60. 49 POL19950406 SZELAG Gracjan POLAND (POL) 3h38'49''
61. 56 UKR19940518 KOZACHENKO Sergiy UKRAINE (UKR) 3h38'49''
62. 137 IRL19941124 STEWART Daniel IRELAND (IRL) 3h38'49''
63. 146 LUX19930225 MORABITO Massimo LUXEMBOURG (LUX) 3h38'49''
64. 34 EST19940811 NISU Oskar ESTONIA (EST) 3h38'56''
65. 17 GER19960316 BOKELOH Jonas GERMANY (GER) 3h38'56''
66. 45 POL19940715 STOSZ Patryk POLAND (POL) 3h38'56''
67. 144 FRA19950620 BONNAMOUR Franck FRANCE (FRA) 3h38'56''
68. 60 CZE19950531 SCHLEGEL Michal CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) 3h38'56''
69. 90 NOR19940415 AUSTEVOLL Ole Andrè NORWAY (NOR) 3h40'38''
70. 15 GER19940306 POLITT Nils GERMANY (GER) 3h40'38''
71. 149 ESP19930626 TIRILONTE RUIZ Diego SPAIN (ESP) 3h40'38''
72. 35 EST19950516 MÄOMA Silver ESTONIA (EST) 3h40'38''
73. 96 AUT19950304 SCHIPFLINGER Florian AUSTRIA (AUT) 3h40'38''
74. 43 POL19940327 SYKALA Wojciech POLAND (POL) 3h40'38''
75. 127 POR19940507 GOMES Luis PORTUGAL (POR) 3h40'38''
76. 89 NOR19930917 HERMANSEN Sindre Eid NORWAY (NOR) 3h40'38''
77. 8 BEL19941103 POLS Ruben BELGIUM (BEL) 3h40'38''
78. 23 RUS19930202 ZVERKOV Evgeny RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) 3h40'38''
79. 22 RUS19950803 KUSTADINCHEV Roman RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) 3h40'38''
80. 147 LUX19960530 VALVASORI Larry LUXEMBOURG (LUX) 3h40'38''
81. 70 BLR19940703 RAMANAU Raman BELARUS (BLR) 3h40'38''
82. 59 CZE19941117 KUKRLE Michael CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) 3h40'38''
83. 117 SLO19950213 PER David SLOVENIA (SLO) 3h40'38''
84. 115 SLO19931124 KOROSEC Rok SLOVENIA (SLO) 3h40'38''
85. 4 ITA19950419 MINALI Riccardo ITALY (ITA) 3h41'32''
86. 93 AUT19950303 WALZEL Andreas AUSTRIA (AUT) 3h43'59''
87. 135 IRL19940308 MCKENNA Sean IRELAND (IRL) 3h43'59''
88. 29 EST19941022 NÕMMELA Aksel ESTONIA (EST) 3h44'21''
89. 98 SVK19960130 BELLAN Juraj SLOVAKIA (SVK) 3h44'21''
90. 121 ISR19930718 GABAY Guy ISRAEL (ISR) 3h44'21''
91. 151 ALB19940530 KAMBERAS Xhuliano ALBANIA (ALB) 3h44'21''
92. 50 UKR19930623 DZHUS Volodymyr UKRAINE (UKR) 3h44'21''
93. 139 LAT19951005 KANEPEJS Deins LATVIA (LAT) 3h44'21''
94. 25 RUS19961207 KURIANOV Stepan RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) 3h44'21''
95. 119 SLO19930209 PAVLIC Marko SLOVENIA (SLO) 3h44'21''
96. 112 TUR19960310 BALKAN Onur TURKEY (TUR) 3h45'53''
97. 142 FRA19950810 CAVAGNA Rémi FRANCE (FRA) 3h45'53''
98. 94 AUT19940203 JÄGER Patrick AUSTRIA (AUT) 3h47'09''
99. 128 POR19950428 CARVALHO Rui PORTUGAL (POR) 3h47'09''
100. 63 CZE19930119 TUREK Daniel CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) 3h47'09''
101. 58 CZE19960924 CAMRDA Pavel CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) 3h47'09''
102. 145 LUX19960304 WIRTGEN Tom LUXEMBOURG (LUX) 3h49'33''
103. 26 RUS19960926 CHERKASOV Nikolay RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS) 3h49'33''
104. 82 LTU19940612 VIDEIKA Airidas LITHUANIA (LTU) 3h50'44''
105. 52 UKR19961010 ASHUROV Kostyantyn UKRAINE (UKR) 3h50'44''
106. 84 LTU19951004 RUMŠAS Linas LITHUANIA (LTU) 3h50'44''
107. 75 FIN19960826 HALME Sasu FINLAND (FIN) 3h50'44''
108. 101 SVK19940206 LAJCHA Juraj SLOVAKIA (SVK) 3h50'44''
109. 156 BUL19950519 GEORGIEV Nako BULGARIA (BUL) 3h50'44''
110. 104 SWE19960525 ANDERBERG Hampus SWEDEN (SWE) 3h50'53''
111. 54 UKR19940202 KLEPIKOV Illya UKRAINE (UKR) 3h50'53''
112. 61 CZE19960127 SIPOS Marek CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) 3h50'55''
113. 69 BLR19930628 AHIYEVICH Aleh BELARUS (BLR) 3h50'58''
0. 153 ALB19961208 KOPSHTI Ridion ALBANIA (ALB)
0. 73 FIN19930209 NURMI Roope FINLAND (FIN)
0. 71 FIN19950807 VAINIONPÄÄ Oskari FINLAND (FIN)
0. 40 SUI19940117 BOHLI Tom SWITZERLAND (SUI)
0. 97 SVK19961022 STRMISKA Andrej SLOVAKIA (SVK)
0. 64 BLR19941202 TSISHKOU Raman BELARUS (BLR)
0. 122 ISR19941205 SAGIV Guy ISRAEL (ISR)
0. 130 AZE19940802 ILIASOV Ismail AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
0. 152 ALB19940425 YZEIRAS Marildo ALBANIA (ALB)
0. 5 ITA19950831 CARBONI Giovanni ITALY (ITA)
0. 2 ITA19940921 BALLERINI Davide ITALY (ITA)
0. 148 ESP19950724 CAMACHO DEL FRESNO Juan SPAIN (ESP)
0. 120 ISR19930827 ZILBERSTEIN Ido ISRAEL (ISR)
0. 74 FIN19961114 HENTTALA Niklas FINLAND (FIN)
0. 1 ITA19940912 CONSONNI Simone ITALY (ITA)
0. 72 FIN19930318 HÄNNINEN Juho FINLAND (FIN)
0. 154 GRE19930426 ILIADIS Ioannis GREECE (GRE)
0. 158 CYP19960830 MILTIADIS Andreas CYPRUS (CYP)
0. 159 GEO19930306 NAREKLISHVILI Giorgi GEORGIA (GEO)
0. 132 AZE19941025 ASANOV Enver AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
0. 79 LTU19961224 LENDEL Arunas LITHUANIA (LTU)
0. 123 ISR19930520 GOLDSTEIN Roy ISRAEL (ISR)
0. 124 ISR19960813 GOLDSTEIN Omer ISRAEL (ISR)
0. 126 POR19951030 FERNANDES José PORTUGAL (POR)
0. 141 LAT19961019 RUBLEVSKIS Aleksandrs LATVIA (LAT)
0. 133 AZE19960420 ALIZADA Elgun AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
0. 31 EST19930612 PUNTSO Endrik ESTONIA (EST)
0. 138 LAT19930103 SAVICKIS Martins LATVIA (LAT)
0. 16 GER19961029 KOCH Christian GERMANY (GER)
0. 80 LTU19950504 RAČIŪNAS Mykolas LITHUANIA (LTU)
0. 116 SLO19961116 BOZIC Jon SLOVENIA (SLO)
0. 76 FIN19960401 HÄNNINEN Aleksi FINLAND (FIN)
0. 42 SUI19940916 SPENGLER Lukas SWITZERLAND (SUI)
0. 99 SVK19940210 MALOVEC Lubos SLOVAKIA (SVK)
0. 111 TUR19960604 AY Enes Talha TURKEY (TUR)
0. 110 TUR19960101 ACAR Fethi TURKEY (TUR)
0. 114 TUR19930331 KELEŞ Fatih TURKEY (TUR)
0. 92 AUT19940127 SCHULTUS Patric AUSTRIA (AUT)
0. 113 TUR19940328 BALKAN Serkan TURKEY (TUR)
0. 83 LTU19960220 ALIŠAUSKAS Jonas LITHUANIA (LTU)
0. 109 TUR19940129 ŞAMLI Feritcan TURKEY (TUR)
0. 107 SWE19930526 NYQVIST Erik SWEDEN (SWE)
0. 51 UKR19960216 MALEEV Timur UKRAINE (UKR)
0. 87 NOR19940211 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl NORWAY (NOR)
0. 102 SVK19950911 HARAG Tomas SLOVAKIA (SVK)
0. 77 FIN19940903 KANERVA Hiski FINLAND (FIN)
0. 160 MON19950607 LANGELLOTTI Victor MONACO (MON)
Supported by:
Klubi Tartu Maraton MTÜ - Laulupeo pst 25, 51007 Tartu
Telefon: +372 515 0360    E-post: tartumaraton@tartumaraton.ee